Home > I - K >

Intellinet 750134
Group One Intellinet 750134 - Fiber Patch Cable, LC/LC MM 7ft


 
Fiber Patch Cable, LC/LC MM 7ft

List Price: (Login)

Quantity in Stock :8

Product Code: ICI_750134
Qty:

Description Documents
 
The Intellinet 750134 is a 7ft LC to LC multimode fiber patch cable.
Features
  • Compatible with multimode fiber applications
  • High bandwidth supporting long distances
  • Low signal loss and high data rate
  • Use for gigabit ethernet applications
  • Lifetime warranty