Home > I - K >

Intellinet 516785
Group One Intellinet 516785 - Fiber Patch Cable, LC/LC SM 3ft


 
Fiber Patch Cable, LC/LC SM 3ft

List Price: (Login)

Quantity in Stock :8

Product Code: ICI_516785
Qty:

Description Documents
 
The Intellinet 516785 is a 3ft LC to LC single mode fiber patch cable.
Features
  • Compatible with single-mode fiber applications
  • High bandwidth supporting long distances
  • Low signal loss and high data rate
  • Use in 10G ethernet applications and beyond
  • Lifetime warranty