Home > Audio / Video >

Cleerline Technology SSF-SC-SMUPC-10
Group One Cleerline Technology - SC Connector, Single Mode, UPC


 
SC Connector, Single Mode, UPC, Pack of 10

List Price: (Login)

Quantity in Stock :2

Product Code: CLR_SSF-SC-SMUPC-10
Qty:

Description Documents
 
The SSF-SC-SMUPC-10 is a single mode UPC polished SC connector by Cleerline Technology. These connectors are compatible with all SSF fiber, in addition to standard fiber optic cabling. No crimping required and an exclusive hinge based design produces low loss terminations. Pack of 10
Features
  • OS1/OS2 Single Mode
  • Ultra Physcial Contact Polish
  • SC Connector Type