Home > Audio / Video > Fiber
We found 34 results matching your criteria.
Sort By:
1 2
Group One Cleerline Technology FAN0625M250 - Fan Out Kit, Buffer Tube/Ribbon, 25" Group One Cleerline Technology FAN1225M250- Fan Out Kit, 12 strand, Buffer Tube/Ribbon, 25" Group One Intellinet 545006 - Transceiver, Gigabit Fiber SFP
Fan Out Kit, Buffer Tube/Ribbon, 25"
Fan Out Kit, 12 Strand, Buffer Tube/Ribbon, 25"
Transceiver, Gigabit Fiber SFP
Group One Cleerline Technology Group SSF-CLRMMLCLC-75 - Transparent Fiber, Cleerfiber, 50/125um SSF, LCLC, 75 ft Group One Cleerline Technology SSF-LC12-MM-OM3-4 - Fiber Module Plate, OM3/4, LC, 12 Group One Cleerline Technology Group SSF-SC-MMFPC-10 - LC Connector, OM3/OM4 Multimode, Flat, Typical ≤ 0.3 dB Max 0.5 dB ≥ 26 dB,  Aqua, 10 pack
Optical cable, Multimode 900 µm Transparent Fiber, Terminated LCLC ends, 75ft Spool Fiber Module Plate, OM3/4, LC, 12 SC Connector, OM3/OM4 Multimode, Flat, Typical ≤ 0.3 dB Max 0.5 dB ≥ 26 dB,  Aqua, 10 pack
Group One Cleerline Technology - SC Connector, Single Mode, UPC Group One Cleerline Technology Group SSF-SC-SMAPC-10 - SC Connector, OS1/OS2 Single Mode, Angled Physical
Contact, Typical ≤ 0.3 dB Max 0.6 d, ≥ 55 dB, Green, 10 pack Group One Cleerline Technology Group SSF-LC-MMFPC-10 - LC Connector, OM3/OM4 Multimode, Flat, Typical ≤ 0.3 dB Max 0.5 dB ≥ 26 dB,  Aqua, 10 pack
SC Connector, Single Mode, UPC, Pack of 10 SC Connector, OS1/OS2 Single Mode, Angled Physical Contact, Typical ≤ 0.3 dB Max 0.6 d, ≥ 55 dB, Green, Packs of 10 LC Connector, OM3/OM4 Multimode, Flat, Typical ≤ 0.3 dB Max 0.5 dB ≥ 26 dB,  Aqua, 10 pack
Group One Cleerline Technology - LC Connector, Single Mode, UPC Polish Group One Cleerline Technology SSF-48UHD-AOC-05M - HDMI, 48Gbps/8K, Optical, 5m/16.4ft Group One Cleerline Technology SSF-48UHD-AOC-07-5M - HDMI, 48Gbps/8K,Optical,7.5m/24.6ft
LC Connector, Single Mode, UPC Polish, Pack of 10 HDMI, 48Gbps/8K, Optical, 5m/16.4ft HDMI, 48Gbps/8K, Optical, 7.5m/24.6ft
Group One Cleerline Technology SSF-48UHD-AOC-10M - HDMI, 48Gbps/8K, Optical, 10m/32.80ft Group One Cleerline Technology SSF-UHDAOC10M - HDMI, 18Gbps/4K, Plenum, 10m Group One Cleerline Technology SSF-48UHD-AOC-12-5M - HDMI, 48Gbps/8K, Optical, 12.5m/41ft
HDMI, 48Gbps/8K, Optical, 10m/32.80ft HDMI, 18Gbps/4K, Plenum, 10m Cable HDMI, 48Gbps/8K, Optical, 12.5m/41ft
Group One Cleerline Technology SSF-UHDAO15m - HDMI, 18Gbps/4K, Plenum, 15m Group One Cleerline Technology SSF-1RU-E3 - Fiber Termination Panel, 1RU, 3 Slots Group One Cleerline SSF-UHDAOC15M - HDMI, 18Gbps/4K, Plenum, 15m/49ft
HDMI, 18Gbps/4K, Plenum, 15m Cable Fiber Termination Panel,1RU,3 Slots
HDMI, 18Gbps/4K, Plenum, 15m/49ft
Group One Cleerline Technology SSF-UHDAOC20m - HDMI, 18Gbps/4K, Plenum, 20m Group One Cleerline Technology SSF-48UHD-AOC-20M - HDMI, 48Gbps/8K, Optical, 20m/65.61ft Group One Cleerline Technology Group SSF-CKIT01E - Fiber Cleaning Kit
HDMI, 18Gbps/4K, Plenum, 20m Cable HDMI, 48Gbps/8K, Optical, 20m/65.60ft
Fiber Cleaning Kit
Group One Cleerline Technology SSF-2R-E6 - Fiber Termination Panel, 2RU, 6 Slots Group One Cleerline Technology SSF-UHDAOC30M - HDMI, 18Gbps/4K, Plenum, 30m Cable Group One Cleerline Technology SSF-48UHD-AOC-30M - HDMI, 48Gbps/8K, Optical, 30m/98.43ft
Fiber Termination Panel, 2U, 6 Slot
HDMI, 18Gbps/4K, Plenum, 30m Cable HDMI, 48Gbps/8K, Optical, 30m/98.43ft
Group One Cleerline Technology Group D29125SMOSP - Single Mode OS2, Plenum, 2 Fibers Duplex 9/125 SSF - 1000 ft Spool 3.0 mm x 2 Group One Cleerline Technology Group D50125MOM3R - 2 Fibers, Duplex 50/125 SSF, Indoor, Riser, 3.0mm x 2 (6.2mm) Group One Cleerline Technology Group D50125MOM3P - 2 Fibers, Duplex 50/125 SSF, Indoor/Outdoor, Plenum, 3.0mm x 2 (6.2mm)
Fiber, Duplex 9/125 SSF, Indoor, Plenum, 3.0mm x 2 (6.2mm)
Fiber, Duplex, Multimode OM3, Riser, 1,000 ft reel in box 2 Fibers, Duplex 50/125 SSF, Indoor/Outdoor, Plenum, 3.0mm x 2 (6.2mm)
Group One Cleerline Technology Group SSF-FKIT02E - Fiber Termination Kit, 36K Cleaves Group One Cleerline Technology Group SSF-TKITE-100 - Fiber Test Kit, Single/Multimode Group One Cleerline Technology 6RMD9125OS2R - Fiber, 6 Strand 9/125 SSF, Indoor/Outdoor, 1M spool
Fiber Termination Kit
Fiber Test Kit, Single/Multimode
Fiber, 6 Strand 9/125 SSF, Indoor/Outdoor, 1M Spool
   
 
1 2