Home > Audio / Video > Fiber
We found 17 results matching your criteria.
Sort By:
1
Group One Cleerline Technology FAN0625M250 - Fan Out Kit, Buffer Tube/Ribbon, 25" Group One Intellinet 545006 - Transceiver, Gigabit Fiber SFP Group One Cleerline Technology Group SSF-CLRMMLCLC-75 - Transparent Fiber, Cleerfiber, 50/125um SSF, LCLC, 75 ft
Fan Out Kit, Buffer Tube/Ribbon, 25"
Transceiver, Gigabit Fiber SFP
Optical cable, Multimode 900 µm Transparent Fiber, Terminated LCLC ends, 75ft Spool
Group One Cleerline Technology SSF-LC12-MM-OM3-4 - Fiber Module Plate, OM3/4, LC, 12 Group One Cleerline Technology Group SSF-SC-MMFPC-10 - LC Connector, OM3/OM4 Multimode, Flat, Typical ≤ 0.3 dB Max 0.5 dB ≥ 26 dB,  Aqua, 10 pack Group One Cleerline Technology Group SSF-SC-SMAPC-10 - SC Connector, OS1/OS2 Single Mode, Angled Physical
Contact, Typical ≤ 0.3 dB Max 0.6 d, ≥ 55 dB, Green, 10 pack
Fiber Module Plate, OM3/4, LC, 12 SC Connector, OM3/OM4 Multimode, Flat, Typical ≤ 0.3 dB Max 0.5 dB ≥ 26 dB,  Aqua, 10 pack SC Connector, OS1/OS2 Single Mode, Angled Physical Contact, Typical ≤ 0.3 dB Max 0.6 d, ≥ 55 dB, Green, Packs of 10
Group One Cleerline Technology Group SSF-LC-MMFPC-10 - LC Connector, OM3/OM4 Multimode, Flat, Typical ≤ 0.3 dB Max 0.5 dB ≥ 26 dB,  Aqua, 10 pack Group One Cleerline Technology SSF-1RU-E3 - Fiber Termination Panel, 1RU, 3 Slots Group One Cleerline Technology SSF-2R-E6 - Fiber Termination Panel, 2RU, 6 Slots
LC Connector, OM3/OM4 Multimode, Flat, Typical ≤ 0.3 dB Max 0.5 dB ≥ 26 dB,  Aqua, 10 pack Fiber Termination Panel,1RU,3 Slots
Fiber Termination Panel, 2U, 6 Slot
Group One Cleerline Technology Group D29125SMOSP - Single Mode OS2, Plenum, 2 Fibers Duplex 9/125 SSF - 1000 ft Spool 3.0 mm x 2 Group One Cleerline Technology Group D50125MOM3R - 2 Fibers, Duplex 50/125 SSF, Indoor, Riser, 3.0mm x 2 (6.2mm) Group One Cleerline Technology Group D50125MOM3P - 2 Fibers, Duplex 50/125 SSF, Indoor/Outdoor, Plenum, 3.0mm x 2 (6.2mm)
Fiber, Duplex 9/125 SSF, Indoor, Plenum, 3.0mm x 2 (6.2mm)
Fiber, Duplex, Multimode OM3, Riser, 1,000 ft reel in box 2 Fibers, Duplex 50/125 SSF, Indoor/Outdoor, Plenum, 3.0mm x 2 (6.2mm)
Group One Cleerline Technology Group SSF-FKIT02E - Fiber Termination Kit, 36K Cleaves Group One Cleerline Technology Group SSF-TKITE-100 - Fiber Test Kit, Single/Multimode Group One Cleerline Technology 6D50125MOMP - Fiber, 6 Strand 50/125 SSF, In/Out
Fiber Termination Kit
Fiber Test Kit, Single/Multimode
Fiber, 6 Strand 50/125 SSF, In/Out
Group One Cleerline Technology Group SSF-FKIT02E-T - Fiber Optic Termination/Test Kit Combo. Includes the SSF-FKIT02E kit for termination and splicing optical fibers, along with the SSF-TKITE-100 kit to test and certify. Group One Cleerline Technology Group SSF-TKITP-400 - Fiber Optic Test Kit with Data Record
Fiber Optic Combination Kit
Fiber Optic Test Kit with Data Record
   
 
1