Home > C - E > Cleerline Technology
We found 36 results matching your criteria.
Cleerline Fiber prides itself on on being Stronger, Safter, and Faster to terminate than comparable product on the market. Download the catalog HERE to learn more.
Sort By:
1 2
Group One Cleerline Technology SSF-UHDAOC10M - HDMI, 18Gbps/4K, Plenum, 10m Cleerline Technology SSF-UHDAOC10m

HDMI, 18Gbps/4K, Plenum, 10m Cable


List Price: (Login)
Group One Cleerline Technology SSF-UHDAO30M - HDMI, 18Gbps/4K, Plenum, 30m Cable Cleerline Technology SSF-UHDAO30m

HDMI, 18Gbps/4K, Plenum, 30m Cable


List Price: (Login)
Group One Cleerline Technology SSF-BLANK - Fiber Blank Plate, Black Cleerline Technology SSF-BLANK

Fiber Blank Plate, Black


List Price: (Login)
Group One Planet Waves PW-MP-06 Stereo Mini-Dual HD Cable Planet Waves PW-MP-06

Audio Cable, Stereo Mini to Dual, 6'


List Price: (Login)
Group One Planet Waves P047NNN - Adapter, "Y" intersect Planet Waves P047NNN

Adapter, "Y" Intersect


List Price: (Login)
Group One Planet Waves BCRTRCAP5 - RCA Right Angle, Male, 5 PK Planet Waves BCRTRCAP5

RCA Right Angle, Male, 5 PK


List Price: (Login)
Group One Cleerline Technology FAN0625M250 - Fan Out Kit, Buffer Tube/Ribbon, 25" Cleerline Technology FAN0625M250

Fan Out Kit, Buffer Tube/Ribbon, 25"


List Price: (Login)
Group One Planet Waves ST35MMP5 - 3.5mm Mono Connectors, Male, 5PK Planet Waves ST35MMP5

3.5mm Mono Connectors, Male, 5PK


List Price: (Login)
Group One Planet Waves BCRCAP10 - RCA Connectors, Male, 10 PK Planet Waves BCRCAP10

RCA Connectors, Male, 10PK


List Price: (Login)
Group One Planet Waves BCRCAFP10 - RCA Connectors, Female, 10 PK Planet Waves BCRCAFP10

RCA Connectors, Female, 10 PK


List Price: (Login)
Group One Planet Waves 14BSPKP10 - Banana Plugs, 14AWG Speaker, 10PK Planet Waves 14BSPKP10

Banana Plugs, 14AWG Speaker, 10PK


List Price: (Login)
Group One Planet Waves 16BSPKP10 - Banana Plugs, 16AWG Speaker, 10PK Planet Waves 16BSPKP10

Banana Plugs, 16AWG Speaker, 10PK


List Price: (Login)
Group One Planet Waves PLW-12BSPKP10 - Banana Plugs, 12AWG Speaker, 10PK Planet Waves 12BSPKP10

Banana Plugs, 12AWG Speaker, 10PK


List Price: (Login)
Group One Cleerline Technology Group SSF-CLRMMLCLC-75 - Transparent Fiber, Cleerfiber, 50/125um SSF, LCLC, 75 ft Cleerline Technology SSF-CLRMMLCLC-75

Optical cable, Multimode 900 µm Transparent Fiber, Terminated LCLC ends, 75ft Spool


List Price: (Login)
Group One Cleerline Technology SSF-LC12-MM-OM3-4 - Fiber Module Plate, OM3/4, LC, 12 Cleerline Technology SSF-LC12-MM-OM3-4

Fiber Module Plate, OM3/4, LC, 12


List Price: (Login)
Group One Cleerline Technology Group SSF-SC-MMFPC-10 - LC Connector, OM3/OM4 Multimode, Flat, Typical ≤ 0.3 dB Max 0.5 dB ≥ 26 dB,  Aqua, 10 pack Cleerline Technology SSF-SC-MMFPC-10

SC Connector, OM3/OM4 Multimode, Flat, Typical ≤ 0.3 dB Max 0.5 dB ≥ 26 dB,  Aqua, 10 pack


List Price: (Login)
Group One Planet Waves BCRCAP50 - RCA Connectors, Male, 50 PK Planet Waves BCRCAP50

RCA Connectors, Male, 50PK


List Price: (Login)
Group One Cleerline Technology Group SSF-SC-SMAPC-10 - SC Connector, OS1/OS2 Single Mode, Angled Physical
Contact, Typical ≤ 0.3 dB Max 0.6 d, ≥ 55 dB, Green, 10 pack Cleerline Technology SSF-SC-SMAPC-10

SC Connector, OS1/OS2 Single Mode, Angled Physical Contact, Typical ≤ 0.3 dB Max 0.6 d, ≥ 55 dB, Green, Packs of 10


List Price: (Login)
Group One Cleerline Technology Group SSF-LC-MMFPC-10 - LC Connector, OM3/OM4 Multimode, Flat, Typical ≤ 0.3 dB Max 0.5 dB ≥ 26 dB,  Aqua, 10 pack Cleerline Technology SSF-LC-MMFPC-10

LC Connector, OM3/OM4 Multimode, Flat, Typical ≤ 0.3 dB Max 0.5 dB ≥ 26 dB,  Aqua, 10 pack


List Price: (Login)
Group One Planet Waves CXSCHD250 - Single HD Coax, Black, 250' Planet Waves CXSCHD250

Single HD Coax, Black, 250'


List Price: (Login)
Group One Planet Waves STRCAP50 - RCA Connectors, Male, Gold, Pack of 50 Planet Waves STRCAP50

RCA Connectors, Male, Gold, Pack of 50


List Price: (Login)
Group One Planet Waves CXSCP500 - Coax, Pre-Wire Single, Black, 500' Planet Waves CXSCP500

Coax, Pre-Wire Single, Black, 500'


List Price: (Login)
Group One Planet Waves RCAP50 - RCA Connectors, Gold, Male, 50 Pack Planet Waves RCAP50

RCA Connectors, Gold, Male, 50 Pack


List Price: (Login)
Group One Cleerline Technology SSF-UHDAO15m - HDMI, 18Gbps/4K, Plenum, 15m Cleerline Technology SSF-UHDAOC15m

HDMI, 18Gbps/4K, Plenum, 15m Cable


List Price: (Login)
Group One Cleerline Technology SSF-1RU-E3 - Fiber Termination Panel, 1RU, 3 Slots Cleerline Technology SSF-1RU-E3

Fiber Termination Panel,1RU,3 Slots


List Price: (Login)
Group One Planet Wave CXDCHD250 - Dual HD Coax, Black, 250' Planet Waves CXDCHD250

Dual HD Coax, Black, 250'


List Price: (Login)
Group One Cleerline Technology SSF-UHDAOC20m - HDMI, 18Gbps/4K, Plenum, 20m Cleerline Technology SSF-UHDAOC20m

HDMI, 18Gbps/4K, Plenum, 20m Cable


List Price: (Login)
Group One Cleerline Technology SSF-2R-E6 - Fiber Termination Panel, 2RU, 6 Slots Cleerline Technology SSF-2RU-E6

Fiber Termination Panel, 2U, 6 Slot


List Price: (Login)
Group One Cleerline Technology Group D29125SMOSP - Single Mode OS2, Plenum, 2 Fibers Duplex 9/125 SSF - 1000 ft Spool 3.0 mm x 2 Cleerline Technology D29125SMOSP

Fiber, Duplex 9/125 SSF, Indoor, Plenum, 3.0mm x 2 (6.2mm)


List Price: (Login)
Group One Cleerline Technology Group D50125MOM3R - 2 Fibers, Duplex 50/125 SSF, Indoor, Riser, 3.0mm x 2 (6.2mm) Cleerline Technology D50125MOM3R

Fiber, Duplex, Multimode OM3, Riser, 1,000 ft reel in box


List Price: (Login)
   
 
1 2